Previous month
Next month
April 2017
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
5th/6th Grade Softball vs Brusly - AWAY
12:20 PM
7th/8th Grade Softball vs Brusly - AWAY
2 PM
27
Golf - Beaver Creek
3 PM
JV Baseball vs Brusly
5 PM
8th Grade Baseball vs Central - Rivault, Field #1
6 PM
28
V Softball vs False River- HOME
4:30 PM
Varsity Baseball vs WCA
5:30 PM
29
JV Baseball vs St. John
4 PM
7th/8th Grade Softball vs West Feliciana - AWAY
5:30 PM
Varsity Baseball vs CCA
5:30 PM
5th Grade Baseball vs ACMS - Rivault Park
6 PM
6th Grade Baseball (Green) vs St. Aloysius B - New Roads
6 PM
5th/6th Grade Softball vs West Feliciana - AWAY
6:50 PM
30
Varsity Baseball vs FRA - AWAY
4 PM
V Softball vs False River- AWAY
4:30 PM
5th Grade Volleyball vs St. George - HOME
5:45 PM
7th Grade Baseball vs Brusly - Myhand Park, Addis
6 PM
6th Grade Baseball (White) vs ACMS - Myhand Park, Addis
7:30 PM
31
Track & Field - Brusly Invitational #2 @ Brusly High School (Brusly)
8th Grade Baseball vs Plaquemine - Rivault, Field #1
5:30 PM
6th Grade Volleyball vs Ascension Catholic - HOME
5:45 PM
7th Grade Volleyball vs Ascension Catholic - HOME
6:30 PM
4th Grade Baseball (White) vs Sacred Heart
7 PM
5th Grade Baseball vs MSA - Rivault Park
7 PM
7th Grade Baseball vs West Feliciana - Rivault #3, Port Allen
7 PM
8th Grade Volleyball vs Redemptorist - HOME
7:30 PM
4th Grade Baseball (Green) vs St. John
8:30 PM
1
5th/6th/7th/8th Grade Softball - False River Tournament
Varsity Baseball vs SE - AWAY
3:30 PM
2
5th/6th/7th/8th Grade Softball - False River Tournament
3
V Softball vs St. Ed's - AWAY
4 PM
4th Grade Baseball (White) vs St. John
6 PM
7th Grade Baseball vs PKV/St. Aloysius - Rivault #3, Port Allen
6 PM
8th Grade Baseball vs Zachary - Rivault, Field #1
6 PM
3rd Grade Baseball vs Sacred Heart at Rivault
7:30 PM
4
Varsity Baseball vs WCA- AWAY
5:30 PM
5th Grade Volleyball vs St. Theresa - AWAY
5:45 PM
6th Grade Volleyball vs St. Thomas Moore - AWAY
5:45 PM
7th Grade Volleyball vs St. Thomas Moore - AWAY
6:30 PM
8th Grade Volleyball vs St. Thomas Moore - AWAY
7:30 PM
5
Golf - The Bluffs
3 PM
JV Baseball vs WFHS - AWAY
4:30 PM
V Softball vs St. Ed's- HOME
4:30 PM
7th/8th Grade Softball vs False River - AWAY
5:30 PM
5th Grade Baseball vs St. John - Rivault Park
6 PM
6th Grade Baseball (White) vs St. Aloysius - PC Rec
6 PM
8th Grade Baseball vs West Feliciana - Scott Civic Center, New Roads
6 PM
Varsity Baseball vs WFHS - AWAY
6:30 PM
5th/6th Grade Softball vs False River - AWAY
6:50 PM
6th Grade Baseball (Green) vs Sacred Heart - Rivault Park
7:30 PM
7th Grade Baseball vs West Feliciana - New Roads
7:30 PM
6
JV Softball vs U-High - HOME
5 PM
Varsity Baseball vs FRA
5 PM
6th Grade Volleyball vs St. John Vianney - HOME
5:45 PM
7th Grade Volleyball vs St. John Vianney - HOME
6:30 PM
8th Grade Volleyball vs St. John Vianney - HOME
7:30 PM
7
Track & Field - Port Allen/Catholic PC Invite @ Port Allen High School (Port Allen)
V Softball vs St. Thomas Aquinas- HOME (Senior Night and ONE Game)
5 PM
3rd Grade Baseball vs St. Aloysius at Rivault
5:30 PM
7th/8th Grade Softball vs STEM- AWAY
5:30 PM
5th/6th Grade Softball vs STEM - AWAY
6:50 PM
4th Grade Baseball (White) vs St. Aloysius
7 PM
4th Grade Baseball (Green) vs Holy Family
8:30 PM
8
Varsity Baseball vs SE
3:30 PM
9
7th/8th Grade Softball vs Plaquemine Middle - AWAY
2 PM
5th/6th Grade Softball vs Plaquemine Middle - AWAY
3:20 PM
10
JV/V Softball vs Dutchtown- AWAY
5 PM
Varsity Baseball vs WCA
5:30 PM
6th Grade Volleyball vs St. John, Plaquemine - AWAY
5:45 PM
4th Grade Baseball (White) vs Sacred Heart
6 PM
4th Grade Baseball (Green) vs St. Aloysius
7:30 PM
11
JV Baseball vs Dunham
5 PM
5th Grade Volleyball vs St. John - AWAY (at Holy Family)
5:45 PM
6th Grade Volleyball vs St. George - AWAY
5:45 PM
7th Grade Volleyball vs St. George - AWAY
6:30 PM
8th Grade Volleyball vs St. George - AWAY
7:30 PM
12
V Softball vs Ursaline- HOME
3:30 PM
Varsity Baseball vs FRA - AWAY
4 PM
JV Baseball vs FRA - AWAY
4:30 PM
5th Grade Volleyball vs St. Thomas Moore - AWAY
5:45 PM
4th Grade Baseball (Green) vs Sacred Heart
6 PM
5th Grade Baseball vs Valverda - Scott Civic Center
6 PM
6th Grade Baseball (Green) vs Ascension Catholic - Rivault Park
6 PM
7th Grade Baseball vs Plaquemine - Rivault #3, Port Allen
6 PM
13
14
15
16
17
Varsity Baseball vs St. Ed's - AWAY
5:30 PM
18
Track & Field - District 5-1A @ Port Allen High School (Port Allen)
19
20
21
3rd Grade Baseball League Championship Tournament
4th Grade Baseball (Green) League Championship Tournament
6th Grade Baseball (Green) League Championship Tournament
6th Grade Baseball (White) League Championship Tournament
8th Grade Baseball League Championship Tournament
22
3rd Grade Baseball League Championship Tournament
4th Grade Baseball (Green) League Championship Tournament
6th Grade Baseball (Green) League Championship Tournament
6th Grade Baseball (White) League Championship Tournament
8th Grade Baseball League Championship Tournament
Track & Field - New Roads Pecan Classic at NRG Field (New Roads)
Varsity Baseball vs Ascension Catholic - AWAY
3 PM
23
3rd Grade Baseball League Championship Tournament
4th Grade Baseball (Green) League Championship Tournament
6th Grade Baseball (Green) League Championship Tournament
6th Grade Baseball (White) League Championship Tournament
8th Grade Baseball League Championship Tournament
24
5th Grade Volleyball vs Alphonsus - AWAY
5:45 PM
25
Track & Field - Region II-1A Championship @ ULL Track Field (Lafayette)
6th Grade Volleyball vs Alphonsus - AWAY
5:45 PM
7th Grade Volleyball vs Alphonsus - AWAY
6:30 PM
8th Grade Volleyball vs Alphonsus - AWAY
7:30 PM
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Track & Field - LHSAA State Championship at LSU Bernie Moore Stadium (Baton Rouge)
6
Loading...